A+ R A-
Nyugati csoport 2017-18
Print
1. forduló 11-08-2017 17:30 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0 : 0 BKV Előre SC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Tarr Andráshida SC 2 : 0 VLS Veszprém
  12-08-2017 17:30 FC Ajka 4 : 0 Csornai SE
  12-08-2017 17:30 Csepel FC 1 : 2 THSE-Szabadkikötő
  12-08-2017 17:30 Pénzügyőr SE 1 : 0 Pápai Perutz FC
  12-08-2017 17:30 III. Kerületi TVE 2 : 2 Dunaharaszti MTK
  13-08-2017 11:00 Videoton FC II 0 : 2 Puskás Akadémia FC II
  13-08-2017 17:30 Gyirmót FC Győr II 1 : 2 Érdi VSE

2. forduló 18-08-2017 17:30 Puskás Akadémia FC II 0 : 1 Gyirmót FC Győr II
  19-08-2017 13:00 THSE-Szabadkikötő 2 : 1 Tarr Andráshida SC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 : 3 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Érdi VSE 5 : 0 Pénzügyőr SE
  19-08-2017 17:30 BKV Előre SC 0 : 3 Csepel FC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Pápai Perutz FC 1 : 2 FC Ajka
  19-08-2017 17:30 Csornai SE 0 : 1 III. Kerületi TVE
  19-08-2017 17:30 VLS Veszprém 1 : 2 Videoton FC II

3. forduló 26-08-2017 17:30 Tarr Andráshida SC - : - BKV Előre SC
  26-08-2017 17:30 FC Ajka - : - Érdi VSE
  26-08-2017 17:30 Csepel FC - : - Dunaharaszti MTK
  26-08-2017 17:30 Pénzügyőr SE - : - Puskás Akadémia FC II
  26-08-2017 17:30 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - : - Csornai SE
  26-08-2017 17:30 III. Kerületi TVE - : - Pápai Perutz FC
  27-08-2017 17:30 Gyirmót FC Győr II - : - Videoton FC II
  27-08-2017 17:30 VLS Veszprém - : - THSE-Szabadkikötő

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 2 0 0 6
FC Ajka 2 0 0 6
THSE-Szabadkikötő 2 0 0 6
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1 1 0 4
III. Kerületi TVE 1 1 0 4
Gyirmót FC Győr II 1 0 1 3
Puskás Akadémia FC II 1 0 1 3
Csepel FC 1 0 1 3
Tarr Andráshida SC 1 0 1 3
Videoton FC II 1 0 1 3
Pénzügyőr SE 1 0 1 3
Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1 1 1
BKV Előre SC 0 1 1 1
Pápai Perutz FC 0 0 2 0
VLS Veszprém 0 0 2 0
Csornai SE 0 0 2 0

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
SZEOL SC 2 0 0 6
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 1 1 0 4
Szekszárdi UFC 1 1 0 4
Dunaújváros PASE 1 1 0 4
Paksi FC II 1 1 0 4
Pécsi MFC 1 0 1 3
Rákosmente KSK 1 0 1 3
Kozármisleny FC 1 0 1 3
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 2 0 2
Makói FC 0 2 0 2
Mórahalom VSE 0 2 0 2
Vecsési FC 0 2 0 2
FC Dabas 0 1 1 1
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 0 1 1 1
Szentlőrinc SE 0 0 2 0
Iváncsa KSE 0 0 2 0

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Putnok FC 2 0 0 6
Tállya KSE 1 1 0 4
Debreceni EAC 1 1 0 4
Monori SE 1 1 0 4
Jászberényi FC 1 1 0 4
Tiszafüredi VSE 1 0 1 3
Balassagyarmati VSE 1 0 1 3
MTK Budapest II 1 0 1 3
Cigánd SE 1 0 1 3
Nyírbátori FC 1 0 1 3
ESMTK 1 0 1 3
Gyöngyösi AK 0 2 0 2
Diósgyőri VTK II 0 1 1 1
STC Salgótarján 0 1 1 1
Füzesgyarmati SK 0 0 2 0
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 0 0 2 0