A+ R A-
Közép-csoport 2017-18
Print
1. forduló 12-08-2017 17:30 Kozármisleny FC 2 : 0 Iváncsa KSE
  12-08-2017 17:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2 : 2 Szekszárdi UFC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Makói FC 0 : 0 Vecsési FC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Rákosmente KSK 2 : 0 Szentlőrinc SE
  12-08-2017 19:00 Dunaújváros PASE 1 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  13-08-2017 17:30 SZEOL SC 2 : 1 Pécsi MFC
  13-08-2017 17:30 FC Dabas 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  13-08-2017 17:30 Mórahalom VSE 1 : 1 Paksi FC II

2. forduló 18-08-2017 17:30 Paksi FC II 2 : 1 FC Dabas
  19-08-2017 17:30 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 2 Makói FC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Iváncsa KSE 0 : 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Vecsési FC 0 : 0 Mórahalom VSE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Szekszárdi UFC 2 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  19-08-2017 17:30 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 0 : 1 SZEOL SC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Szentlőrinc SE 1 : 2 Dunaújváros PASE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Pécsi MFC 3 : 0 Kozármisleny FC

3. forduló 26-08-2017 17:30 FC Dabas 2 : 3 Vecsési FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 4 : 1 Kozármisleny FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Mórahalom VSE 3 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Makói FC 1 : 2 Szentlőrinc SE
  26-08-2017 17:30 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 1 Iváncsa KSE
  26-08-2017 19:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 0 Szekszárdi UFC
  27-08-2017 17:30 SZEOL SC 1 : 0 Paksi FC II
  27-08-2017 17:30 Pécsi MFC 0 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II

4. forduló 01-09-2017 17:30 Paksi FC II 2 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  02-09-2017 17:30 Szekszárdi UFC 0 : 0 Makói FC
  02-09-2017 17:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 3 : 1 Pécsi MFC
  02-09-2017 17:30 Szentlőrinc SE 2 : 0 Mórahalom VSE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Kozármisleny FC 0 : 0 Rákosmente KSK
  02-09-2017 17:30 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 FC Dabas
  02-09-2017 17:30 Iváncsa KSE 2 : 1 Dunaújváros PASE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Vecsési FC 0 : 1 SZEOL SC

5. forduló 09-09-2017 16:30 FC Dabas 3 : 1 Szentlőrinc SE
  09-09-2017 16:30 Mórahalom VSE 0 : 2 Szekszárdi UFC
  09-09-2017 16:30 Makói FC 2 : 3 Iváncsa KSE
  09-09-2017 16:30 Rákosmente KSK 3 : 4 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  09-09-2017 18:00 Dunaújváros PASE 1 : 0 Kozármisleny FC
  10-09-2017 16:30 SZEOL SC 2 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  10-09-2017 16:30 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 3 : 0 Vecsési FC
  10-09-2017 16:30 Pécsi MFC 3 : 2 Paksi FC II

6. forduló 16-09-2017 16:00 Rákosmente KSK 0 : 3 Pécsi MFC
  16-09-2017 16:00 Szekszárdi UFC 1 : 1 FC Dabas
  16-09-2017 16:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2 : 3 Dunaújváros PASE
  16-09-2017 16:00 Szentlőrinc SE 2 : 1 SZEOL SC
  16-09-2017 16:00 Kozármisleny FC 2 : 0 Makói FC
  16-09-2017 16:00 Iváncsa KSE 3 : 2 Mórahalom VSE
  17-09-2017 16:00 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  17-09-2017 16:00 Vecsési FC 0 : 2 Paksi FC II

7. forduló 23-09-2017 16:00 FC Dabas 3 : 1 Iváncsa KSE
  23-09-2017 16:00 Mórahalom VSE 3 : 4 Kozármisleny FC
  23-09-2017 16:00 Makói FC 0 : 3 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  23-09-2017 16:00 Pécsi MFC 3 : 0 Vecsési FC
  23-09-2017 18:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  24-09-2017 16:00 SZEOL SC 1 : 0 Szekszárdi UFC
  24-09-2017 16:00 Paksi FC II 2 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  24-09-2017 16:00 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 2 : 1 Szentlőrinc SE

8. forduló 30-09-2017 16:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 0 Makói FC
  30-09-2017 16:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 3 : 3 Mórahalom VSE
  30-09-2017 16:00 Kozármisleny FC 0 : 2 FC Dabas
  30-09-2017 16:00 Iváncsa KSE 1 : 0 SZEOL SC
  30-09-2017 18:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 3 Pécsi MFC
  01-10-2017 15:00 Szekszárdi UFC 1 : 0 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  01-10-2017 15:00 Szentlőrinc SE 5 : 2 Paksi FC II
  01-10-2017 15:00 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 Vecsési FC

9. forduló 06-10-2017 15:00 Makói FC 1 : 2 Dunaújváros PASE
  06-10-2017 15:00 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 1 : 2 Iváncsa KSE
  08-10-2017 15:00 Mórahalom VSE 1 : 2 Rákosmente KSK
  08-10-2017 15:00 Vecsési FC 1 : 2 Szentlőrinc SE
  08-10-2017 15:00 SZEOL SC 1 : 0 Kozármisleny FC
  08-10-2017 15:00 Paksi FC II 0 : 3 Szekszárdi UFC
  08-10-2017 15:00 FC Dabas 3 : 1 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  08-10-2017 15:00 Pécsi MFC 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC

10. forduló 14-10-2017 15:00 Makói FC 0 : 7 Pécsi MFC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Szentlőrinc SE 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 2 FC Dabas
  14-10-2017 15:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 1 Mórahalom VSE
  14-10-2017 15:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2 : 0 SZEOL SC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Szekszárdi UFC 3 : 3 Vecsési FC
  15-10-2017 15:00 Kozármisleny FC 3 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  15-10-2017 15:00 Iváncsa KSE 0 : 3 Paksi FC II

11. forduló 21-10-2017 14:30 SZEOL SC - : - Rákosmente KSK
  21-10-2017 14:30 Pécsi MFC - : - Szentlőrinc SE
  21-10-2017 14:30 FC Dabas - : - Dunaújváros PASE
  21-10-2017 14:30 Mórahalom VSE - : - Makói FC
  21-10-2017 14:30 Vecsési FC - : - Iváncsa KSE
  22-10-2017 14:30 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - : - Szekszárdi UFC
  22-10-2017 14:30 Paksi FC II - : - Kozármisleny FC
  22-10-2017 14:30 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II - : - Duna Aszfalt TVSE

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 6 3 1 21
Videoton FC II 7 0 3 21
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 6 1 3 19
Puskás Akadémia FC II 6 1 3 19
FC Ajka 5 3 2 18
Csepel FC 5 2 3 17
Tarr Andráshida SC 5 1 4 16
Pápai Perutz FC 5 0 5 15
Dunaharaszti MTK 4 2 4 14
III. Kerületi TVE 3 5 2 14
BKV Előre SC 4 1 5 13
VLS Veszprém 3 3 4 12
Pénzügyőr SE 3 1 6 10
THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 0 7 9
Csornai SE 2 0 8 6
Gyirmót FC Győr II 1 1 8 4

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Dunaújváros PASE 7 1 2 22
SZEOL SC 7 0 3 21
Pécsi MFC 7 0 3 21
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 6 2 2 20
FC Dabas 5 3 2 18
Szentlőrinc SE 6 0 4 18
Szekszárdi UFC 4 4 2 16
Paksi FC II 5 1 4 16
Iváncsa KSE 5 1 4 16
Kozármisleny FC 4 1 5 13
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 3 2 5 11
Rákosmente KSK 3 2 5 11
Vecsési FC 1 4 5 7
Mórahalom VSE 1 3 6 6
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 5 5 5
Makói FC 0 3 7 3

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Monori SE 7 3 0 24
ESMTK 7 1 2 22
Putnok FC 6 2 2 20
STC Salgótarján 6 1 3 19
MTK Budapest II 5 1 4 16
Balassagyarmati VSE 5 0 5 15
Cigánd SE 4 2 4 14
Nyírbátori FC 4 1 5 13
Debreceni EAC 4 1 5 13
Füzesgyarmati SK 3 2 5 11
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 3 2 5 11
Tiszafüredi VSE 3 2 5 11
Jászberényi FC 2 4 4 10
Gyöngyösi AK 2 4 4 10
Diósgyőri VTK II 2 3 5 9
Tállya KSE 1 3 6 6