A+ R A-
Közép-csoport 2017-18
Print
1. forduló 12-08-2017 17:30 Kozármisleny FC 2 : 0 Iváncsa KSE
  12-08-2017 17:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2 : 2 Szekszárdi UFC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Makói FC 0 : 0 Vecsési FC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Rákosmente KSK 2 : 0 Szentlőrinc SE
  12-08-2017 19:00 Dunaújváros PASE 1 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  13-08-2017 17:30 SZEOL SC 2 : 1 Pécsi MFC
  13-08-2017 17:30 FC Dabas 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  13-08-2017 17:30 Mórahalom VSE 1 : 1 Paksi FC II

2. forduló 18-08-2017 17:30 Paksi FC II 2 : 1 FC Dabas
  19-08-2017 17:30 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 2 Makói FC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Iváncsa KSE 0 : 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Vecsési FC 0 : 0 Mórahalom VSE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Szekszárdi UFC 2 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  19-08-2017 17:30 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 0 : 1 SZEOL SC
  19-08-2017 17:30 Szentlőrinc SE 1 : 2 Dunaújváros PASE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Pécsi MFC 3 : 0 Kozármisleny FC

3. forduló 26-08-2017 17:30 FC Dabas 2 : 3 Vecsési FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 4 : 1 Kozármisleny FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Mórahalom VSE 3 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Makói FC 1 : 2 Szentlőrinc SE
  26-08-2017 17:30 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 1 Iváncsa KSE
  26-08-2017 19:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 0 Szekszárdi UFC
  27-08-2017 17:30 SZEOL SC 1 : 0 Paksi FC II
  27-08-2017 17:30 Pécsi MFC 0 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II

4. forduló 01-09-2017 17:30 Paksi FC II 2 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  02-09-2017 17:30 Szekszárdi UFC 0 : 0 Makói FC
  02-09-2017 17:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 3 : 1 Pécsi MFC
  02-09-2017 17:30 Szentlőrinc SE 2 : 0 Mórahalom VSE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Kozármisleny FC 0 : 0 Rákosmente KSK
  02-09-2017 17:30 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 FC Dabas
  02-09-2017 17:30 Iváncsa KSE 2 : 1 Dunaújváros PASE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Vecsési FC 0 : 1 SZEOL SC

5. forduló 09-09-2017 16:30 FC Dabas 3 : 1 Szentlőrinc SE
  09-09-2017 16:30 Mórahalom VSE 0 : 2 Szekszárdi UFC
  09-09-2017 16:30 Makói FC 2 : 3 Iváncsa KSE
  09-09-2017 16:30 Rákosmente KSK 3 : 4 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  09-09-2017 18:00 Dunaújváros PASE 1 : 0 Kozármisleny FC
  10-09-2017 16:30 SZEOL SC 2 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  10-09-2017 16:30 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 3 : 0 Vecsési FC
  10-09-2017 16:30 Pécsi MFC 3 : 2 Paksi FC II

6. forduló 16-09-2017 16:00 Szekszárdi UFC 1 : 1 FC Dabas
  16-09-2017 16:00 Rákosmente KSK 0 : 3 Pécsi MFC
  16-09-2017 16:00 Szentlőrinc SE 2 : 1 SZEOL SC
  16-09-2017 16:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2 : 3 Dunaújváros PASE
  16-09-2017 16:00 Kozármisleny FC 2 : 0 Makói FC
  16-09-2017 16:00 Iváncsa KSE 3 : 2 Mórahalom VSE
  17-09-2017 16:00 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  17-09-2017 16:00 Vecsési FC 0 : 2 Paksi FC II

7. forduló 23-09-2017 16:00 FC Dabas 3 : 1 Iváncsa KSE
  23-09-2017 16:00 Mórahalom VSE 3 : 4 Kozármisleny FC
  23-09-2017 16:00 Makói FC 0 : 3 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  23-09-2017 16:00 Pécsi MFC 3 : 0 Vecsési FC
  23-09-2017 18:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  24-09-2017 16:00 SZEOL SC 1 : 0 Szekszárdi UFC
  24-09-2017 16:00 Paksi FC II 2 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  24-09-2017 16:00 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 2 : 1 Szentlőrinc SE

8. forduló 30-09-2017 16:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 0 Makói FC
  30-09-2017 16:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 3 : 3 Mórahalom VSE
  30-09-2017 16:00 Kozármisleny FC 0 : 2 FC Dabas
  30-09-2017 16:00 Iváncsa KSE 1 : 0 SZEOL SC
  30-09-2017 18:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 3 Pécsi MFC
  01-10-2017 15:00 Szekszárdi UFC 1 : 0 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  01-10-2017 15:00 Szentlőrinc SE 5 : 2 Paksi FC II
  01-10-2017 15:00 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 Vecsési FC

9. forduló 06-10-2017 15:00 Makói FC 1 : 2 Dunaújváros PASE
  06-10-2017 15:00 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 1 : 2 Iváncsa KSE
  08-10-2017 15:00 Mórahalom VSE 1 : 2 Rákosmente KSK
  08-10-2017 15:00 Vecsési FC 1 : 2 Szentlőrinc SE
  08-10-2017 15:00 SZEOL SC 1 : 0 Kozármisleny FC
  08-10-2017 15:00 Paksi FC II 0 : 3 Szekszárdi UFC
  08-10-2017 15:00 Pécsi MFC 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  08-10-2017 15:00 FC Dabas 3 : 1 Duna Aszfalt TVSE

10. forduló 14-10-2017 15:00 Makói FC 0 : 7 Pécsi MFC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Szentlőrinc SE 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 2 FC Dabas
  14-10-2017 15:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 1 Mórahalom VSE
  14-10-2017 15:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2 : 0 SZEOL SC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Szekszárdi UFC 3 : 3 Vecsési FC
  15-10-2017 15:00 Kozármisleny FC 3 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  15-10-2017 15:00 Iváncsa KSE 0 : 3 Paksi FC II

11. forduló 21-10-2017 14:30 SZEOL SC 2 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  21-10-2017 14:30 Pécsi MFC 2 : 0 Szentlőrinc SE
  21-10-2017 14:30 FC Dabas 3 : 2 Dunaújváros PASE
  21-10-2017 14:30 Mórahalom VSE 3 : 1 Makói FC
  21-10-2017 14:30 Vecsési FC 1 : 4 Iváncsa KSE
  22-10-2017 14:30 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 1 Szekszárdi UFC
  22-10-2017 14:30 Paksi FC II 2 : 0 Kozármisleny FC
  22-10-2017 14:30 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 1 : 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE

12. forduló 28-10-2017 13:30 Kozármisleny FC 2 : 0 Vecsési FC
  28-10-2017 13:30 Iváncsa KSE 4 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  28-10-2017 14:30 Szekszárdi UFC 2 : 0 Szentlőrinc SE
  28-10-2017 14:30 Mórahalom VSE 0 : 0 Pécsi MFC
  28-10-2017 14:30 Makói FC 0 : 3 FC Dabas
  28-10-2017 18:00 Dunaújváros PASE 3 : 1 SZEOL SC
  29-10-2017 13:30 Rákosmente KSK 3 : 1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  29-10-2017 13:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 3 : 2 Paksi FC II

13. forduló 04-11-2017 13:30 Szentlőrinc SE 2 : 2 Iváncsa KSE
  04-11-2017 13:30 Vecsési FC 0 : 4 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  04-11-2017 13:30 Pécsi MFC 7 : 0 Szekszárdi UFC
  05-11-2017 13:30 FC Dabas 4 : 1 Mórahalom VSE
  05-11-2017 13:30 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 0 Kozármisleny FC
  05-11-2017 13:30 Paksi FC II 1 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  05-11-2017 13:30 SZEOL SC 3 : 0 Makói FC
  05-11-2017 13:30 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 0 : 1 Dunaújváros PASE

14. forduló 11-11-2017 13:30 Mórahalom VSE 2 : 2 SZEOL SC
  11-11-2017 13:30 Kozármisleny FC 1 : 1 Szentlőrinc SE
  11-11-2017 13:30 Makói FC 1 : 0 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
  11-11-2017 13:30 Iváncsa KSE 3 : 1 Szekszárdi UFC
  11-11-2017 13:30 Rákosmente KSK 2 : 1 Vecsési FC
  11-11-2017 13:30 Duna Aszfalt TVSE 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
  11-11-2017 16:00 Dunaújváros PASE 2 : 0 Paksi FC II
  12-11-2017 13:30 FC Dabas 1 : 3 Pécsi MFC

15. forduló 18-11-2017 13:00 Szekszárdi UFC 1 : 1 Kozármisleny FC
  18-11-2017 13:00 Szentlőrinc SE 0 : 0 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  18-11-2017 13:00 Vecsési FC 0 : 1 Dunaújváros PASE
  18-11-2017 13:00 Pécsi MFC 2 : 2 Iváncsa KSE
  19-11-2017 13:00 SZEOL SC 1 : 0 FC Dabas
  19-11-2017 13:00 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 2 Rákosmente KSK
  19-11-2017 13:00 Paksi FC II 4 : 0 Makói FC
  19-11-2017 13:00 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 4 : 0 Mórahalom VSE

16. forduló 25-11-2017 13:00 Pécsi MFC 2 : 0 SZEOL SC
  25-11-2017 13:00 Iváncsa KSE 2 : 0 Kozármisleny FC
  25-11-2017 13:00 Vecsési FC 0 : 2 Makói FC
  25-11-2017 13:00 Szentlőrinc SE 1 : 0 Rákosmente KSK
  25-11-2017 13:00 Szekszárdi UFC 0 : 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
  26-11-2017 13:00 Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 4 : 3 FC Dabas
  26-11-2017 13:00 Paksi FC II 2 : 1 Mórahalom VSE
  26-11-2017 13:00 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 : 2 Dunaújváros PASE

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 10 5 1 35
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 11 2 3 35
FC Ajka 9 4 3 31
Tarr Andráshida SC 9 1 6 28
Pápai Perutz FC 9 1 6 28
Puskás Akadémia FC II 8 2 6 26
Videoton FC II 8 1 7 25
Csepel FC 7 3 6 24
Dunaharaszti MTK 6 5 5 23
III. Kerületi TVE 5 7 4 22
BKV Előre SC 6 2 8 20
Pénzügyőr SE 5 2 9 17
VLS Veszprém 3 4 9 13
Csornai SE 4 1 11 13
Gyirmót FC Győr II 3 2 11 11
THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 2 11 11

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Dunaújváros PASE 12 1 3 37
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 11 3 2 36
Pécsi MFC 11 2 3 35
SZEOL SC 10 1 5 31
Iváncsa KSE 9 3 4 30
FC Dabas 8 3 5 27
Paksi FC II 8 2 6 26
Szentlőrinc SE 7 3 6 24
Rákosmente KSK 6 3 7 21
Szekszárdi UFC 5 5 6 20
Kozármisleny FC 5 3 8 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 5 2 9 17
Mórahalom VSE 2 5 9 11
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 5 9 11
Makói FC 2 3 11 9
Vecsési FC 1 4 11 7

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Monori SE 12 4 0 40
ESMTK 11 3 2 36
STC Salgótarján 10 2 4 32
MTK Budapest II 8 2 6 26
Putnok FC 7 4 5 25
Tiszafüredi VSE 7 2 7 23
Jászberényi FC 5 6 5 21
Füzesgyarmati SK 6 3 7 21
Nyírbátori FC 6 3 7 21
Cigánd SE 6 2 8 20
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 5 3 8 18
Balassagyarmati VSE 5 2 9 17
Gyöngyösi AK 4 5 7 17
Diósgyőri VTK II 4 3 9 15
Debreceni EAC 4 2 10 14
Tállya KSE 3 4 9 13

Nyugati csoport 16. forduló

Közép-csoport 16. forduló

Keleti csoport 16. forduló