A+ R A-
Keleti csoport 2017-18
Print
1. forduló 12-08-2017 17:30 Cigánd SE 4 : 2 Füzesgyarmati SK
  12-08-2017 17:30 Gyöngyösi AK 2 : 2 Jászberényi FC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 0 : 1 Putnok FC
  12-08-2017 17:30 Debreceni EAC 1 : 1 Tállya KSE
  12-08-2017 17:30 Balassagyarmati VSE 4 : 2 Nyírbátori FC
  12-08-2017 17:30 STC Salgótarján 2 : 2 Monori SE
  13-08-2017 17:30 ESMTK 2 : 0 Diósgyőri VTK II
  13-08-2017 17:30 Tiszafüredi VSE 1 : 1 MTK Budapest II

2. forduló 18-08-2017 17:30 Putnok FC 4 : 2 Cigánd SE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Tállya KSE 3 : 0 ESMTK
  19-08-2017 17:30 Monori SE 4 : 0 Balassagyarmati VSE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Diósgyőri VTK II 2 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK
  19-08-2017 17:30 Nyírbátori FC 3 : 1 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
  19-08-2017 17:30 Jászberényi FC 2 : 1 Tiszafüredi VSE
  19-08-2017 17:30 Füzesgyarmati SK 2 : 3 Debreceni EAC
  19-08-2017 17:30 MTK Budapest II 3 : 0 STC Salgótarján

3. forduló 26-08-2017 17:30 Cigánd SE 2 : 1 Nyírbátori FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Füzesgyarmati SK 1 : 1 Putnok FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 2 : 3 Monori SE
  26-08-2017 17:30 STC Salgótarján 2 : 0 Jászberényi FC
  26-08-2017 17:30 Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 0 Tállya KSE
  27-08-2017 17:30 Balassagyarmati VSE 3 : 2 MTK Budapest II
  27-08-2017 17:30 ESMTK 7 : 1 Debreceni EAC
  27-08-2017 17:30 Tiszafüredi VSE 2 : 2 Diósgyőri VTK II

4. forduló 02-09-2017 17:00 Nyírbátori FC 5 : 0 Putnok FC
  02-09-2017 17:30 ESMTK 1 : 0 Füzesgyarmati SK
  02-09-2017 17:30 Jászberényi FC 1 : 0 Balassagyarmati VSE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Debreceni EAC 5 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK
  02-09-2017 17:30 Monori SE 6 : 0 Cigánd SE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Tállya KSE 0 : 1 Tiszafüredi VSE
  02-09-2017 17:30 Diósgyőri VTK II 2 : 3 STC Salgótarján
  02-09-2017 17:30 MTK Budapest II 0 : 1 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros

5. forduló 09-09-2017 16:30 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 0 : 0 Jászberényi FC
  09-09-2017 16:30 Putnok FC 0 : 0 Monori SE
  09-09-2017 16:30 STC Salgótarján 2 : 1 Tállya KSE
  09-09-2017 16:30 Füzesgyarmati SK 1 : 0 Nyírbátori FC
  09-09-2017 16:30 Tiszafüredi VSE 0 : 3 Debreceni EAC
  09-09-2017 16:30 Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 1 ESMTK
  10-09-2017 16:30 Cigánd SE 1 : 4 MTK Budapest II
  10-09-2017 16:30 Balassagyarmati VSE 1 : 3 Diósgyőri VTK II

6. forduló 16-09-2017 16:00 Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 1 Füzesgyarmati SK
  16-09-2017 16:00 Debreceni EAC 0 : 2 STC Salgótarján
  16-09-2017 16:00 Tállya KSE 0 : 1 Balassagyarmati VSE
  16-09-2017 16:00 Monori SE 3 : 0 Nyírbátori FC
  17-09-2017 16:00 ESMTK 1 : 0 Tiszafüredi VSE
  17-09-2017 16:00 Diósgyőri VTK II 0 : 1 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
  17-09-2017 16:00 Jászberényi FC 2 : 2 Cigánd SE
  17-09-2017 16:00 MTK Budapest II 2 : 0 Putnok FC

7. forduló 23-09-2017 16:00 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 1 : 1 Tállya KSE
  23-09-2017 16:00 Putnok FC 2 : 1 Jászberényi FC
  23-09-2017 16:00 Balassagyarmati VSE 2 : 1 Debreceni EAC
  23-09-2017 16:00 Füzesgyarmati SK 1 : 3 Monori SE
  23-09-2017 16:00 STC Salgótarján 5 : 1 ESMTK
  23-09-2017 16:00 Tiszafüredi VSE 1 : 3 Gyöngyösi AK
  24-09-2017 16:00 Cigánd SE 1 : 0 Diósgyőri VTK II
  24-09-2017 16:00 Nyírbátori FC 3 : 2 MTK Budapest II

8. forduló 30-09-2017 16:00 Tiszafüredi VSE 0 : 1 Füzesgyarmati SK
  30-09-2017 16:00 Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 2 STC Salgótarján
  30-09-2017 16:00 Debreceni EAC 3 : 2 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
  30-09-2017 16:00 Tállya KSE 3 : 3 Cigánd SE
  01-10-2017 11:00 MTK Budapest II 1 : 3 Monori SE
  01-10-2017 15:00 ESMTK 3 : 0 Balassagyarmati VSE
  01-10-2017 15:00 Diósgyőri VTK II 0 : 1 Putnok FC
  01-10-2017 15:00 Jászberényi FC 1 : 1 Nyírbátori FC

9. forduló 08-10-2017 15:00 Cigánd SE 2 : 0 Debreceni EAC
  08-10-2017 15:00 Monori SE 2 : 0 Jászberényi FC
  08-10-2017 15:00 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 1 : 2 ESMTK
  08-10-2017 15:00 Nyírbátori FC 1 : 3 Diósgyőri VTK II
  08-10-2017 15:00 Putnok FC 4 : 1 Tállya KSE
  08-10-2017 15:00 Balassagyarmati VSE 2 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK
  08-10-2017 15:00 Füzesgyarmati SK 1 : 2 MTK Budapest II
  08-10-2017 15:00 STC Salgótarján 1 : 3 Tiszafüredi VSE

10. forduló 14-10-2017 15:00 STC Salgótarján 0 : 1 Füzesgyarmati SK
  14-10-2017 15:00 Tállya KSE 2 : 6 Nyírbátori FC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Tiszafüredi VSE 5 : 2 Balassagyarmati VSE
  14-10-2017 15:00 Gyöngyösi AK 3 : 5 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
  14-10-2017 15:00 Debreceni EAC 1 : 3 Putnok FC
  15-10-2017 15:00 ESMTK 2 : 0 Cigánd SE
  15-10-2017 15:00 Diósgyőri VTK II 3 : 3 Monori SE
  15-10-2017 15:00 Jászberényi FC 0 : 2 MTK Budapest II

11. forduló 21-10-2017 14:30 Cigánd SE 1 : 2 Gyöngyösi AK
  21-10-2017 14:30 Nyírbátori FC 3 : 1 Debreceni EAC
  21-10-2017 14:30 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 1 : 2 Tiszafüredi VSE
  21-10-2017 14:30 Putnok FC 0 : 1 ESMTK
  21-10-2017 14:30 Balassagyarmati VSE 2 : 4 STC Salgótarján
  21-10-2017 14:30 Füzesgyarmati SK 0 : 3 Jászberényi FC
  21-10-2017 14:30 Monori SE 5 : 1 Tállya KSE
  22-10-2017 14:30 MTK Budapest II 2 : 0 Diósgyőri VTK II

12. forduló 28-10-2017 13:30 Balassagyarmati VSE 0 : 0 Füzesgyarmati SK
  28-10-2017 14:30 Debreceni EAC 0 : 3 Monori SE
  28-10-2017 14:30 STC Salgótarján 3 : 1 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
  28-10-2017 14:30 Tiszafüredi VSE 1 : 0 Cigánd SE
  28-10-2017 14:30 Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 0 Putnok FC
  29-10-2017 13:30 ESMTK 1 : 1 Nyírbátori FC
  29-10-2017 13:30 Tállya KSE 1 : 0 MTK Budapest II
  29-10-2017 13:30 Diósgyőri VTK II 1 : 3 Jászberényi FC

13. forduló 04-11-2017 13:30 Putnok FC 1 : 3 Tiszafüredi VSE
  04-11-2017 13:30 Cigánd SE 0 : 3 STC Salgótarján
  04-11-2017 13:30 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 3 : 2 Balassagyarmati VSE
  04-11-2017 13:30 Monori SE 0 : 0 ESMTK
  04-11-2017 13:30 Nyírbátori FC 3 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK
  05-11-2017 13:30 Jászberényi FC 0 : 0 Tállya KSE
  05-11-2017 13:30 MTK Budapest II 2 : 0 Debreceni EAC
  05-11-2017 13:30 Füzesgyarmati SK 2 : 1 Diósgyőri VTK II

14. forduló 11-11-2017 13:30 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 2 : 0 Füzesgyarmati SK
  11-11-2017 13:30 Gyöngyösi AK 1 : 3 Monori SE
  11-11-2017 13:30 Balassagyarmati VSE 0 : 2 Cigánd SE
  11-11-2017 13:30 Debreceni EAC 2 : 2 Jászberényi FC
  11-11-2017 13:30 STC Salgótarján 1 : 1 Putnok FC
  11-11-2017 13:30 Tiszafüredi VSE 2 : 1 Nyírbátori FC
  12-11-2017 13:30 Tállya KSE 1 : 3 Diósgyőri VTK II

15. forduló 18-11-2017 13:00 Cigánd SE 3 : 2 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
  18-11-2017 13:00 Füzesgyarmati SK 2 : 0 Tállya KSE
  18-11-2017 13:00 Monori SE 2 : 1 Tiszafüredi VSE
  18-11-2017 13:00 Nyírbátori FC 3 : 4 STC Salgótarján
  18-11-2017 13:00 Putnok FC 6 : 3 Balassagyarmati VSE
  19-11-2017 11:00 MTK Budapest II 0 : 0 Gyöngyösi AK
  19-11-2017 13:00 Diósgyőri VTK II 4 : 0 Debreceni EAC
  19-11-2017 13:00 Jászberényi FC 0 : 1 ESMTK

16. forduló 25-11-2017 13:00 Füzesgyarmati SK 3 : 0 Cigánd SE
  25-11-2017 13:00 Putnok FC 3 : 3 Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros
  25-11-2017 13:00 Nyírbátori FC 0 : 0 Balassagyarmati VSE
  25-11-2017 13:00 Monori SE 4 : 0 STC Salgótarján
  26-11-2017 13:00 MTK Budapest II 8 : 0 Tiszafüredi VSE
  26-11-2017 13:00 Jászberényi FC 5 : 1 Gyöngyösi AK
  26-11-2017 13:00 Tállya KSE 3 : 1 Debreceni EAC

14. forduló 29-11-2017 13:00 ESMTK 3 : 0 MTK Budapest II

16. forduló 03-12-2017 13:00 Diósgyőri VTK II 0 : 1 ESMTK

Nyugati csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Érdi VSE 10 5 1 35
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 11 2 3 35
FC Ajka 9 4 3 31
Tarr Andráshida SC 9 1 6 28
Pápai Perutz FC 9 1 6 28
Puskás Akadémia FC II 8 2 6 26
Videoton FC II 8 1 7 25
Csepel FC 7 3 6 24
Dunaharaszti MTK 6 5 5 23
III. Kerületi TVE 5 7 4 22
BKV Előre SC 6 2 8 20
Pénzügyőr SE 5 2 9 17
VLS Veszprém 3 4 9 13
Csornai SE 4 1 11 13
Gyirmót FC Győr II 3 2 11 11
THSE-Szabadkikötő 3 2 11 11

Közép-csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Dunaújváros PASE 12 1 3 37
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 11 3 2 36
Pécsi MFC 11 2 3 35
SZEOL SC 10 1 5 31
Iváncsa KSE 9 3 4 30
FC Dabas 8 3 5 27
Paksi FC II 8 2 6 26
Szentlőrinc SE 7 3 6 24
Rákosmente KSK 6 3 7 21
Szekszárdi UFC 5 5 6 20
Kozármisleny FC 5 3 8 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 5 2 9 17
Mórahalom VSE 2 5 9 11
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 5 9 11
Makói FC 2 3 11 9
Vecsési FC 1 4 11 7

Keleti csoport

Team Wins DRAW Lost Points
Monori SE 12 4 0 40
ESMTK 11 3 2 36
STC Salgótarján 10 2 4 32
MTK Budapest II 8 2 6 26
Putnok FC 7 4 5 25
Tiszafüredi VSE 7 2 7 23
Jászberényi FC 5 6 5 21
Füzesgyarmati SK 6 3 7 21
Nyírbátori FC 6 3 7 21
Cigánd SE 6 2 8 20
Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros 5 3 8 18
Balassagyarmati VSE 5 2 9 17
Gyöngyösi AK 4 5 7 17
Diósgyőri VTK II 4 3 9 15
Debreceni EAC 4 2 10 14
Tállya KSE 3 4 9 13

Nyugati csoport 16. forduló

Közép-csoport 16. forduló

Keleti csoport 16. forduló